Kofler Reinhold

Verantwortlicher für Feste

Veit Gottfried

Verbands-Ehrenkapellmeister

Bonell Andreas

Verbandsgeschäftsführer

Tel. 0471 976 387

Mobil 345 515 11 33

Ungerank Daniel

Bezirksobmann

Untere Gasse

39040 Ridnaun

Mobil 340 3480490

Hilber Johann

Bezirksobmann

Heiligenkreuzstr.

Stegen

39031 Bruneck

Mobil 349/4149061

Müller Michaela

Bezirksschriftführerin

Zöggeler Julia

Bezirksjugendleiterin

Flunger Nadine

Bezirksjugendleiter-Stellvertreterin

Prieth Franz Alfred

Bezirks-Beirat

Piazzi Monika

Bezirks-Beirätin

Puff Martin

Gebietsvertreter

Karneiderstraße

Pitznerhof

39053 Kardaun

Mobil 347 7406577

Pescolderung Helmuth

Bezirks-Ehrenobmann

Karl-Staudacherstr.

39031 Bruneck

Oberschmied Josef

Ehrenmitglied

Burgstraße

Reischach

39031 Bruneck/Reischach

Prieth Franz Alfred

Obmann

Gasser Lukas

Obmann

Brugger Markus

Obmann

Trafoier Petra Kneissl

Obfrau

Harrasser Wolfgang

Obmann

Ebner Dominik

Obmann

Tragust Joachim

Obmann

Parschalk Stefan

Obmann

Wolfsgruber Karl

Obmann

Sanoll Daniel

Obmann

Oberrauch Werner

Obmann

Alter Muehlweg,

39054 Ritten/Oberbozen

Tel. 0471/345315

Mobil 349/5990080

Mittermair Toni

Obmann

Ambach Georg

Obmann

Furgler Roland

Obmann

Declara Stefan

Obmann

Signat

Kleinstein

39054 Ritten

Mobil +39 320 2109182

Zimmerhofer Reinhold

Obmann

Zöschg Tobias

Obmann

Dörfl

39010 St.Pankraz

Tel. 0473787116

Mobil 3494213207

Demichiel Dietmar

Obmann

Hofer Petra

Obfrau

Clara Ivo

Obmann

Scarizuola Tizian

Obmann

Ungerank Daniel

Obmann

Untere Gasse

39040 Ridnaun

Mobil 340 3480490

Seeber Georg

Obmann

Cassar Lisa

Obfrau

Canins Sara

Obfrau

Brunner Aaron

Obmann

Kofler Helmut

Obmann

Lantschner Dieter

Obmann

Egger Philipp

Obmann

Ahrntalerstrasse

39031 St. Georgen/Bruneck

Mobil +39 346 409 2567

Plieger Markus

Obmann

Malfertheiner Elias

Obmann

Rier Lukas

Obmann

Tauferer Tobias

Obmann

Verdross Sylvia

Obfrau

Passer Cristian

Obmann

Tratter Wolfgang

Obmann

Rech Thomas

Obmann

Oberkofler Renate Markio

Obfrau

Guggal

39040 Altrei

Mobil 3497509233

Schrott Martin

Obmann

Künig Thomas

Obmann

Im Stoana

39030 St. Peter/Ahrntal

Mobil 347/3632304

Messner Lukas

Obmann

Huber Martin

Obmann

Kofler Simon

Obmann

Stuppner Hermann

Obmann

Kobler Andreas

Obmann

Eyrs, Bahnhofstraße

39023 Laas

Mobil +39 340 4132304

Weissteiner Herbert

Obmann

Mobil 339/7988131

Hofer Michael

Obmann

Obertelfes

39040 Ratschings

Tel. 0472/000000

Mobil 3284754299

Vedovelli Nikolaus

Obmann

Zippl Philipp

Obmann

Tel. 0471/349054

Pardeller Martin

Obmann

Hofer Gerhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Daldos Markus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Eich-Maurach

39040 Aldein

Tel. 0471/886898

Mobil 340/7113750

Egger Marion

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Burger Raphael

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Vikoler Nathan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Weger Katharina

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Gruber Klaus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Dalprá Felix

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Amplatz Stefan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Amort Andreas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Guggal

39040 Altrei

Mobil 3493557962

Lamprecht Reinhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Hohlgasse

Riffian

39010 Riffian

Mobil 3487280221

Kofler Philipp

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Kofler Bernhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Wirth-Rainer Jessica

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Leitner Sandra

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Kröss Werner

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Aster Stefan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rohrerstr.

39058 Sarnthein

Mobil 3487934761

Rosatti Hubert

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mobil +39 339 572 1556

Jocher Armin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Schmid Matthias

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Bauer Felix

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Lang Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Unterplatten

39054 Ritten/Unterinn

Mobil +39 340 9699351

Zelger Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mutschlechner Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Leitgeb Hansjörg

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Kuen Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Hauser Moritz

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Badstöckweg - via Badstoeck

Tschengls

39023 Tschengls/Laas

Pfeifer Noemi

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Sanin Eduard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Ladurner Georg

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rabanser Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Oberbacher Manfred

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Str. Col Pradat

39033 Kolfuschg

Unterholzner Markus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Schweigkofler Florian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mayr Julius

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Aschbacher Tom

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Prieth Peter

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mutschlechner Lea Maria

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Frenademez Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Egger Andreas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mair am Tinkhof Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Schatzer Klaus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Pinzagen

Pinzagen

39042 Brixen

Mobil 348/5408847

Bertignoll Lydia Baldauf

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Terzer Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Trocker Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Trotzstraße

Trotz

39040 Seis am Schlern

Tel. 0471/706548

Mobil 335/5372904

Sottara Mara

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Thaler Georg

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Rohrerstr.

39058 Sarnthein

Mobil 3402679329

Hainz Julian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rainer Tim

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Töll Gerhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Unterbrunnergasse

39040 Natz

Mobil 338 7059800

Prieth Michael

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rimbl Johann

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Micheletti Simon

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Etschstr.

39051 Branzoll

Tel. 0471/967002

Mobil 339/8608378

Wurzer Maria

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Mair Elisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Staudacher Astrid

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Gatterer Roman

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Abfalterer Simon

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Oberhauser Benjamin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Wolf Matthias

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Hauptstrasse

39020 Marling

Tel. 0473 447229

Mobil 338/2126759

Schmider Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Raffeiner Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Afing Dorf

39050 Jenesien

Tel. 0471/350018

Mobil 340/5668910

Hellweger Valentin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Faustini Michele

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Blaas Rudolf

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Laatsch

39024 Mals

Tel. 3400835931

Gantioler Thomas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Moriggl Kurt

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Bahnhofstraße

39024 Mals

Tel. 0473/830371

Mobil 333/4715140

Pescollderung Daniele

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Str. Sta. Berbura

39030 Wengen

Tel. 0471/843229

Mobil 339/2947445

Telser Florian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Stricker Josef

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Handwerkerzone

39020 Martell

Tel. 0473/744788

Mobil 380/2551929

Villgrater Karin

Kapellmeisterin

Mair Jolanda

Kapellmeisterin

Stilin Oliver

Kapellmeister

Eller Martin

Kapellmeister

Stuppner Norbert

Kapellmeister

Messner Maximilian

Kapellmeister

Gottardi Fabian

Kapellmeister

Mair Andreas

Kapellmeister

Kier Kilian

Kapellmeister

Niedermair Michael

Kapellmeister

Keim Klaus

Kapellmeister

Crepaz Matthäus

Kapellmeister

Mahlknecht Lorenz

Kapellmeister

Kurz Sebastian

Kapellmeister

Eyrs, Moosburgstraße

39023 Laas

Mobil +39 335 5457001

Rainer Charlotte Tumler

Kapellmeisterin

Kofler Josef

Kapellmeister

Brunner Sarah

Kapellmeisterin

Wieser Martin

Kapellmeister

Ratschiller Christian

Kapellmeister

Unterholzner Joachim

Kapellmeister

Mobil +39 339 198 9991

Graber Martin

Kapellmeister

Gorfer Michael

Kapellmeister

Tammerle Tobias

Kapellmeister

Mosca Renzo

Kapellmeister

Polin Maximilian

Kapellmeister

Profanter Birgit

Kapellmeisterin

Dalfovo Giovanni

Kapellmeister

Oberegger Samuel

Kapellmeister

Pfeifer Stefan

Kapellmeister

Gasser Norbert

Kapellmeister

Mobil 339/2363046

Plank Walter

Kapellmeister

Augschöll Jakob

Kapellmeister

Trienbacher Markus

Kapellmeister

Reinswald

39058 Sarntal

Mobil 3357371936

Bramböck Paul

Kapellmeister

Pichler Ewald

Kapellmeister

Wegele

39040 Proveis

Mobil 3392796334

Götsch Daniel

Kapellmeister

Gumpold Michael

Kapellmeisterin

Mairhofer Manuel

Kapellmeister

Pichler Michael

Kapellmeisterin

Egger Martin

Kapellmeister

Ploner Günther

Kapellmeister

Thaler Matthias

Kapellmeister

Pfattner Christian

Kapellmeister

Premstaller Hannes

Kapellmeister

Pircher Bernhard

Kapellmeister

Brunner Noah

Kapellmeister

Runggaldier Isak

Kapellmeister

Windisch Meinhard

Kapellmeister

Andrianer Str.

39010 Nals

Mobil 3356930006

Moser Giuliano

Kapellmeister

Georg Fehr

Kapellmeister

Laimer Christian

Kapellmeister

Rabensteiner Martin

Kapellmeister

Tavella Konrad

Kapellmeister

Seebacher Michael

Kapellmeister

Goller Marion

Kapellmeisterin

Plazza Georg

Kapellmeister

Kofler Günter

Kapellmeister

Mayr Christian

Kapellmeister

Mittermair Thomas

Kapellmeister

Unterhofer Christian

Kapellmeister

Matzoll Michael

Kapellmeister

Augscheller Adolf

Kapellmeister

Mobil 3486923577

Taschler Fabian

Kapellmeister

Willeit Matthias

Kapellmeister

Hempel Caroline

Kapellmeisterin

Obergummer

Obergummer

39053 Karneid

Mobil +4915776136409

Hilber Matthias

Kapellmeisterin

Steiner Ulrike

Kapellmeisterin

Donazzolo Davide

Kapellmeister

Rabanser Norbert

Kapellmeister

Steger Monika

Kapellmeisterin

Paris Magdalena

Kapellmeisterin

Kirchler Matthias

Kapellmeister

Schwärzer Renate

Kapellmeisterin

Pichler Daniela

Kapellmeisterin

Passeirerstraße

39015 St. Leonhard

Tel. 3456248095

Kofler Sybille

Kapellmeisterin

Oberegger Samuel

Kapellmeister

Lang Anton

Kapellmeister

Hilber Magdalena

Kapellmeisterin

Janssen Ricarda Sullman

Kapellmeisterin

Göggele Fabian

Kapellmeister

Oberrauch Michael

Kapellmeister

Sanin Manfred

Kapellmeister

Graber Günther

Kapellmeister

Gschliesser Sarah

Kapellmeisterin

Niederegger Daniel

Kapellmeister

Gamper Eduard

Kapellmeister

Plank Walter

Kapellmeister

Pirhofer Thomas

Kapellmeister

Unterhuber Rudolf

Kapellmeister

Olivieri Martino

Kapellmeister

Seebacher Michael

Kapellmeister

Puliafito Franco

Kapellmeister

Grumer Christof

Kapellmeister

Holzknecht Jonas

Kapellmeister

Golser Simon

Kapellmeister

Tasser Karl

Kapellmeister

Telser Moritz

Kapellmeister

Hanspeter Stephan

Kapellmeister

Gruber Josef

Kapellmeister

Andergassen Andreas

Kapellmeister

Andreas-Hofer-Straße

Kaltern

Höller Walter

Kapellmeister

Meraner Straße

39018 Vilpian

Mobil 333 6185342

ungültige Mail@

Rainer Martin

Kapellmeister

Gritsch Stefan

Kapellmeister

Gatterer Erhard

Kapellmeister

Gögele Fabian

Kapellmeister

Profanter Toni

Kapellmeister

Rechenmacher Andreas

Kapellmeister

Graf Christian

Kapellmeister

Niederegger Daniel

Kapellmeister

Hanspeter Karl

Kapellmeister

Egger Christian

Kapellmeister