Kofler Reinhold

Verantwortlicher für Feste

Bonell Andreas

Verbandsgeschäftsführer

Tel. 0471 976 387

Mobil 345 515 11 33

Hilber Johann

Bezirksobmann

Heiligenkreuzstr.

Stegen

39031 Bruneck

Mobil 349/4149061

Ungerank Daniel

Bezirksobmann

Untere Gasse

39040 Ridnaun

Mobil 340 3480490

Müller Michaela

Bezirksschriftführerin

Zöggeler Julia

Bezirksjugendleiterin

Prieth Franz Alfred

Bezirks-Beirat

Puff Martin

Gebietsvertreter

Karneiderstraße

Pitznerhof

39053 Kardaun

Mobil 347 7406577

Pescolderung Helmuth

Bezirks-Ehrenobmann

Karl-Staudacherstr.

39031 Bruneck

Oberschmied Josef

Ehrenmitglied

Burgstraße

Reischach

39031 Bruneck/Reischach

Rech Thomas

Obmann

Hofer Michael

Obmann

Obertelfes

39040 Ratschings

Tel. 0472/000000

Mobil 3284754299

Wolfsgruber Karl

Obmann

Parschalk Stefan

Obmann

Seeber Georg

Obmann

Stuppner Hermann

Obmann

Tragust Joachim

Obmann

Kofler Helmut

Obmann

Plieger Markus

Obmann

Brunner Aaron

Obmann

Demichiel Dietmar

Obmann

Weissteiner Herbert

Obmann

Mobil 339/7988131

Egger Philipp

Obmann

Ahrntalerstrasse

39031 St. Georgen/Bruneck

Mobil +39 346 409 2567

Lantschner Dieter

Obmann

Tauferer Tobias

Obmann

Hofer Petra

Obfrau

Oberkofler Renate Markio

Obfrau

Guggal

39040 Altrei

Mobil 3497509233

Schrott Martin

Obmann

Verdross Sylvia

Obfrau

Rier Lukas

Obmann

Zimmerhofer Reinhold

Obmann

Ebner Dominik

Obmann

Passer Cristian

Obmann

Vedovelli Nikolaus

Obmann

Pardeller Martin

Obmann

Tratter Wolfgang

Obmann

Kofler Simon

Obmann

Prieth Franz Alfred

Obmann

Huber Martin

Obmann

Zöschg Tobias

Obmann

Dörfl

39010 St.Pankraz

Tel. 0473787116

Mobil 3494213207

Sanoll Daniel

Obmann

Cassar Lisa

Obfrau

Ambach Georg

Obmann

Furgler Roland

Obmann

Harrasser Wolfgang

Obmann

Mittermair Toni

Obmann

Canins Sara

Obfrau

Trafoier Petra Kneissl

Obfrau

Scarizuola Tizian

Obmann

Zippl Philipp

Obmann

Tel. 0471/349054

Malfertheiner Elias

Obmann

Wolf Matthias

Obmann

Hauptstrasse

39020 Marling

Tel. 0473 447229

Mobil 338/2126759

Gasser Lukas

Obmann

Brugger Markus

Obmann

Declara Stefan

Obmann

Signat

Kleinstein

39054 Ritten

Mobil +39 320 2109182

Kobler Andreas

Obmann

Eyrs, Bahnhofstraße

39023 Laas

Mobil +39 340 4132304

Künig Thomas

Obmann

Im Stoana

39030 St. Peter/Ahrntal

Mobil 347/3632304

Messner Lukas

Obmann

Ungerank Daniel

Obmann

Untere Gasse

39040 Ridnaun

Mobil 340 3480490

Oberrauch Werner

Obmann

Alter Muehlweg,

39054 Ritten/Oberbozen

Tel. 0471/345315

Mobil 349/5990080

Mutschlechner Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Rimbl Johann

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Schmider Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Amplatz Stefan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Burger Raphael

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Lang Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Unterplatten

39054 Ritten/Unterinn

Mobil +39 340 9699351

Pescollderung Daniele

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Str. Sta. Berbura

39030 Wengen

Tel. 0471/843229

Mobil 339/2947445

Kofler Philipp

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Vikoler Nathan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Dalprá Felix

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Wirth-Rainer Jessica

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Aster Stefan

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rohrerstr.

39058 Sarnthein

Mobil 3487934761

Mayr Julius

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Raffeiner Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Afing Dorf

39050 Jenesien

Tel. 0471/350018

Mobil 340/5668910

Telser Florian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Töll Gerhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Unterbrunnergasse

39040 Natz

Mobil 338 7059800

Wurzer Maria

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Hainz Julian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Egger Marion

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Schatzer Klaus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Pinzagen

Pinzagen

39042 Brixen

Mobil 348/5408847

Hellweger Valentin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Prieth Michael

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Moriggl Kurt

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Bahnhofstraße

39024 Mals

Tel. 0473/830371

Mobil 333/4715140

Micheletti Simon

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Etschstr.

39051 Branzoll

Tel. 0471/967002

Mobil 339/8608378

Kröss Werner

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Hauser Moritz

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Badstöckweg - via Badstoeck

Tschengls

39023 Tschengls/Laas

Jocher Armin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Pescollderungg Albert

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Rainer Tim

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Zelger Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Frenademez Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Faustini Michele

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Lamprecht Reinhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Hohlgasse

Riffian

39010 Riffian

Mobil 3487280221

Gantioler Thomas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Pfeifer Noemi

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Mair Elisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Kuen Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Blaas Rudolf

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Laatsch

39024 Mals

Tel. 3400835931

Stricker Josef

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Handwerkerzone

39020 Martell

Tel. 0473/744788

Mobil 380/2551929

Bertignoll Lydia Baldauf

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Terzer Martin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Leitner Sandra

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Amort Andreas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Guggal

39040 Altrei

Mobil 3493557962

Aschbacher Tom

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Sanin Eduard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Egger Andreas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Prieth Peter

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Schweigkofler Florian

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mair am Tinkhof Lisa

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Abfalterer Simon

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Kofler Bernhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Gruber Klaus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Bauer Felix

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Sottara Mara

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Oberhauser Benjamin

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Thaler Georg

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Rohrerstr.

39058 Sarnthein

Mobil 3402679329

Hofer Gerhard

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Gatterer Roman

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Schmid Matthias

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Ladurner Georg

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Daldos Markus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Eich-Maurach

39040 Aldein

Tel. 0471/886898

Mobil 340/7113750

Trocker Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Trotzstraße

Trotz

39040 Seis am Schlern

Tel. 0471/706548

Mobil 335/5372904

Leitgeb Hansjörg

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Steinegger Sandra

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Bahnhofstraße

Siebeneich

39018 Siebeneich

Mobil 3389166213

Weger Katharina

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Ploner Karin

Obmann-Stellvertreterin

Oberbacher Manfred

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Str. Col Pradat

39033 Kolfuschg

Rosatti Hubert

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mobil +39 339 572 1556

Unterholzner Markus

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Kurz Lukas

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Eyrs, Moosburgstraße

39023 Laas

Mobil +39 346 6456441

Rabanser Hannes

Obmann-Stellvertreter

Mair Andreas

Kapellmeister

Kier Kilian

Kapellmeister

Mayr Christian

Kapellmeister

Pichler Daniela

Kapellmeisterin

Passeirerstraße

39015 St. Leonhard

Tel. 3456248095

Plank Walter

Kapellmeister

Pirhofer Thomas

Kapellmeister

Seebacher Michael

Kapellmeister

Mahlknecht Lorenz

Kapellmeister

Mairhofer Manuel

Kapellmeister

Gatterer Erhard

Kapellmeister

Kofler Günter

Kapellmeister

Gorfer Michael

Kapellmeister

Rainer Martin

Kapellmeister

Donazzolo Davide

Kapellmeister

Lang Anton

Kapellmeister

Golser Simon

Kapellmeister

Unterhofer Christian

Kapellmeister

Gritsch Stefan

Kapellmeister

Kirchler Matthias

Kapellmeister

Graber Günther

Kapellmeister

Gögele Fabian

Kapellmeister

Steiner Ulrike

Kapellmeisterin

Andergassen Andreas

Kapellmeister

Andreas-Hofer-Straße

Kaltern

Puliafito Franco

Kapellmeister

Tratter Hannes

Kapellmeister

Hempel Caroline

Kapellmeisterin

Obergummer

Obergummer

39053 Karneid

Mobil +4915776136409

Hanspeter Stephan

Kapellmeister

Unterhuber Rudolf

Kapellmeister

Höller Walter

Kapellmeister

Meraner Straße

39018 Vilpian

Mobil 333 6185342

ungültige Mail@

Pircher Bernhard

Kapellmeister

Pircher Hans

Kapellmeister

Helenenweg Nr.7

9900 Lienz

Mobil 0043/664/9191072

Polin Maximilian

Kapellmeister

Matzoll Michael

Kapellmeister

Gumpold Michael

Kapellmeisterin

Andergassen Andreas

Kapellmeister

Ferdigg Reinhard

Kapellmeister

Holzknecht Jonas

Kapellmeister

Grumer Christof

Kapellmeister

Gasser Norbert

Kapellmeister

Mobil 339/2363046

Schwärzer Renate

Kapellmeisterin

Kofler Sybille

Kapellmeisterin

Tasser Karl

Kapellmeister

Profanter Toni

Kapellmeister

Mittermair Thomas

Kapellmeister

Kofler Josef

Kapellmeister

Heim Johannes

Kapellmeister

Premstaller Hannes

Kapellmeister

Niedermair Michael

Kapellmeister

Moser Giuliano

Kapellmeister

Messner Maximilian

Kapellmeister

Eller Martin

Kapellmeister

Egger Martin

Kapellmeister

Gschliesser Sarah

Kapellmeisterin

Villgrater Karin

Kapellmeisterin

Pfeifer Stefan

Kapellmeister

Augschöll Jakob

Kapellmeister

Ratschiller Christian

Kapellmeister

Rechenmacher Andreas

Kapellmeister

Goller Marion

Kapellmeisterin

Schrötter Hannes

Kapellmeister

Tammerle Tobias

Kapellmeister

Oberegger Samuel

Kapellmeister

Ploner Günther

Kapellmeister

Laimer Christian

Kapellmeister

Gottardi Fabian

Kapellmeister

Steger Monika

Kapellmeisterin

Willeit Matthias

Kapellmeister

Hilber Magdalena

Kapellmeisterin

Niederegger Daniel

Kapellmeister

Plank Walter

Kapellmeister

Hanspeter Karl

Kapellmeister

Rabensteiner Martin

Kapellmeister

Kiniger Thomas

Kapellmeister

Gamper Eduard

Kapellmeister

Crepaz Matthäus

Kapellmeister

Wieser Martin

Kapellmeister

Graf Christian

Kapellmeister

Mosca Renzo

Kapellmeister

Keim Klaus

Kapellmeister

Tavella Konrad

Kapellmeister

Pichler Ewald

Kapellmeister

Wegele

39040 Proveis

Mobil 3392796334

Mair Jolanda

Kapellmeisterin

Janssen Ricarda Sullman

Kapellmeisterin

Telser Moritz

Kapellmeister

Christian Egger

Kapellmeister

Tumler Manuel

Kapellmeister

Götsch Daniel

Kapellmeister

Oberrauch Michael

Kapellmeister

Stuppner Norbert

Kapellmeister

Brunner Noah

Kapellmeister

Olivieri Martino

Kapellmeister

Göggele Fabian

Kapellmeister

Schwingshackl Joachim

Kapellmeister

Rabanser Norbert

Kapellmeister

Graber Martin

Kapellmeister

Profanter Birgit

Kapellmeisterin

Gruber Josef

Kapellmeister

Dalfovo Giovanni

Kapellmeister

Pfattner Christian

Kapellmeister

Windisch Meinhard

Kapellmeister

Andrianer Str.

39010 Nals

Mobil 3356930006

Hilber Matthias

Kapellmeisterin

Brunner Sarah

Kapellmeisterin

Oberegger Samuel

Kapellmeister

Runggaldier Isak

Kapellmeister

Sanin Manfred

Kapellmeister

Plazza Georg

Kapellmeister

Taschler Fabian

Kapellmeister

Lingg Hagen

Kapellmeister

Thaler Matthias

Kapellmeister

Georg Fehr

Kapellmeister

Stilin Oliver

Kapellmeister

Gamper Christian

Kapellmeister

Paris Magdalena

Kapellmeisterin

Niederegger Daniel

Kapellmeister

Niederegger Daniel

Kapellmeister

Silbernagl Markus

Kapellmeister

Burgfriedenstraße

39040 Seis

Mobil 3356644698